Team games started -- 1908 Bountiful Braves
Regular season -- as of 9/25/1908

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Bautista000000014014
Brandon Crawford000014000014
Prince Fielder000000001414
Adrian Gonzalez014000000014
Brandon Guyer000001400014
Jason Kipnis001400000014
Buster Posey140000000014
Ben Revere0000000000
Kyle Seager000140000014
Mike Trout000000140014
 Total141414141414141414 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Bautista000000026026
Brandon Crawford000026000026
Prince Fielder000000002626
Adrian Gonzalez026000000026
Brandon Guyer0000000000
Jason Kipnis002600000026
Buster Posey260000000026
Ben Revere000002600026
Kyle Seager000260000026
Mike Trout000000260026
 Total262626262626262626 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Jose Bautista000000040040
Brandon Crawford000040000040
Prince Fielder000000004040
Adrian Gonzalez040000000040
Brandon Guyer000001400014
Jason Kipnis004000000040
Buster Posey400000000040
Ben Revere000002600026
Kyle Seager000400000040
Mike Trout000000400040
 Total404040404040404040