Team games started -- 1908 Gary Hairys
Regular season -- as of 9/25/1908

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nolan Arenado0006000006
Jackie Bradley0000006006
Yoenis Cespedes0000060006
Carlos Correa0000600006
Travis d'Arnaud6000000006
Corey Dickerson0000000000
Paul Goldschmidt0600000006
Carlos Gonzalez0000000011
Curtis Granderson0000000000
Yadier Molina0000000000
Joe Panik0010000056
Brandon Phillips0050000005
Giancarlo Stanton0000000606
 Total666666666 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nolan Arenado000340000034
Jackie Bradley0000000000
Yoenis Cespedes000003400034
Carlos Correa000034000034
Travis d'Arnaud280000000028
Corey Dickerson0000001001
Paul Goldschmidt034000000034
Carlos Gonzalez000000003434
Curtis Granderson000000330033
Yadier Molina6000000006
Joe Panik003300000033
Brandon Phillips0010000001
Giancarlo Stanton000000034034
 Total343434343434343434 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Nolan Arenado000400000040
Jackie Bradley0000006006
Yoenis Cespedes000004000040
Carlos Correa000040000040
Travis d'Arnaud340000000034
Corey Dickerson0000001001
Paul Goldschmidt040000000040
Carlos Gonzalez000000003535
Curtis Granderson000000330033
Yadier Molina6000000006
Joe Panik003400000539
Brandon Phillips0060000006
Giancarlo Stanton000000040040
 Total404040404040404040